Stand Eerste divisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Meubelgalerie Triantha Assen2420030143
2Kemphanen Eindhoven2415020732
3Red Eagles Den Bosch2412030927
4Lavold Lions Dordrecht24120101125
5Groenewegen Meubelen HIJS Den Haag24100101321
6Martini North Stars Groningen24100001420
7Trias Leeuwarden240000240

Stand Eerste divisie HTGerritsen

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Groenewegen Meubelen HIJS Den Haag66000012
2Lavold Lions Dordrecht6300036
3Groninger Pinguins6201035
4Red Eagles Den Bosch6001051

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Geen wedstrijden gevonden