Stand Eerste divisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Groenewegen Meubelen HIJS Den Haag2015030233
2Lavold Lions Dordrecht2015000530
3Chip Market Europe Eindhoven2010010921
4Red Eagles Den Bosch209020920
5Groninger Pinguins2080001216
6Zoetermeer Panters200000200

Stand Eerste divisie HTGerritsen

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1GIJS Bears Groningen U2065010011
2Chip Market Eindhoven6401019
3Red Eagles Den Bosch6200044
4Sweet Lake Arrows Zoetermeer6000060

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden