Stand Eerste divisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Asser Filmclub Hollywood1412010125
2CP&A Eindhoven149010419
3Pelgrim Flyers Heerenveen149000518
4Dordrecht Lions148010517
5Red Eagles Den Bosch148000616
6HIJS Den Haag146010713
7SIJC Utrecht142000124
8Trias Leeuwarden140000140

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden