Stand Eredivisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Meetpoint Eaters Geleen1818000036
2Flame Guards Nijmegen1814000428
3Gunco Panda┬┤s Rotterdam1813000526
4Tilburg Trappers1813000526
5Assen Stars189010819
6Dordrecht Lions188010917
7Red Eagles Den Bosch1850101211
8Groenewegen Meubelen Den Haag184000148
9Pro Badge Utrecht183000156
10Chip Market Eindhoven181010163

Stand Eredivisie Mid Playoffs

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Meetpoint Eaters Geleen1210000220
2Flame Guards Nijmegen126010513
3Couwenberg Trappers Tilburg126010513
4Gunco Panda┬┤s Rotterdam121000112
games:Unknown Calculation (N)

Stand Beker van Nederland

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Meetpoint Eaters Geleen65000110
2Tilburg Trappers6302018
3Flame Guards Nijmegen6202026
4Gunco Panda┬┤s Rotterdam6000060
games:Unknown Calculation (N)

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden