Stand Eerste divisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1HIJS Den Haag2419020340
2SIJC Utrecht2420000440
3Trias Leeuwarden24100301123
4Red Eagles Den Bosch2490201320
5Asser Filmclub Hollywood2490201320
6Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam2480301319
7Zoetermeer Panters242020206

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden