Stand Eerste divisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Asser Filmclub Hollywood109000118
2HIJS HOKY Wolves Den Haag106000412
3Red Eagles Den Bosch106000412
4SIJC Utrecht105010411
5AVAC Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam10201075
6SIJ Leeuwarden10100092

Stand Eerste divisie Playoffs

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Asser Filmclub Hollywood2200004
2Red Eagles Den Bosch2100012
3HIJS HOKY Wolves Den Haag2000020

Stand Coupe der Lage Landen

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Phantoms Deurne1816000232
2HYC Herentals1814000428
3HIJS HOKY Wolves Den Haag1811010623
4Asser Filmclub Hollywood1810010721
5Griffoens Geel1810000820
6MBB Builders Utrecht189010819
7Red Eagles Den Bosch1870101015
8AVAC Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam1750001210
9Leuven Chiefs1850001310
10Warriors Leeuwarden181000172

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden