Stand Eredivisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1CVT Keuken Trappers Tilburg2016030135
2Fulda Tigers Nijmegen2016010333
3Pelgrim Flyers Heerenveen208030919
4Smoke Eaters Geleen206060818
5CP&A Eindhoven2030501211
6Jordens Lions Dordrecht202000184

Stand Beker van Nederland

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Fulda Tigers Nijmegen109000118
2CVT Keuken Trappers Tilburg108000216
3Pelgrim Flyers Heerenveen106000412
4Smoke Eaters Geleen105000510
5CP&A Eindhoven10100092
6Jordens Lions Dordrecht10100092

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden