Stand Eerste divisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1HIJS HOKY Wolves Den Haag108010117
2Red Eagles Den Bosch108010117
3Asser Filmclub Hollywood107000314
4AVAC Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam10301067
5Tilburg La Trappe10200084
600000000
games:Unknown Calculation (N)

Stand Coupe der Lage Landen Poule A/B

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1HYC Herentals1010000020
2Red Eagles Den Bosch109010019
3Griffoens Geel108000216
4Leuven Chiefs107000314
5Asser Filmclub Hollywood105010411
6Liege Buffalos105000510
7AVAC Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam10302058
8Tilburg La Trappe10300076
9Olympia Heist o/d Berg10201075
10HIJS HOKY Wolves Den Haag10101083
11Phantoms Deurne 210100092
1200000000
games:Unknown Calculation (N)

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden