Stand Beker van Nederland

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1CVT Trappers Tilburg107001322
2Agio Huys Tigers Nijmegen107100320
3Belfe Tigers Amsterdam107100320
4Pelgrim Flyers Heerenveen104001613
5Hollywood Phantoms Deurne (B)10310078
6Sportwebshop Trappers Tilburg10200187

Stand Eredivisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Agio Huys Tigers Nijmegen2017100350
2Belfe Tigers Amsterdam2014103644
3CVT Trappers Tilburg2014200640
4Pelgrim Flyers Heerenveen2091011127
5Hollywood Phantoms Deurne (B)2030011710
6Sportwebshop Trappers Tilburg203101179

Stand Eredivisie Finalepoule

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Agio Huys Tigers Nijmegen65100114
2CVT Trappers Tilburg64101212
3Belfe Tigers Amsterdam6210247
4Pelgrim Flyers Heerenveen6100053

Stand HTGerritsen Finalepoule

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Sportwebshop Trappers Tilburg65000115
2Hollywood Phantoms Deurne (B)64001213
3Cema Eaters Geleen6320037
4Red Eagles Den Bosch6000161

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden