Stand Regiocompetitie Noord

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Ugly Faces Heerenveen2214000828
2Martini North Stars Groningen22110001122
3Leeuwarden Warriors128000416
4IJHC Assen Rams125000710
5Leeuwarden Magics122000104

Stand Regiocompetitie West I

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Cool Mokum Amsterdam1211000122
2The Outlaws Zoetermeer126030314
3Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag126010513
4Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1125020512
5Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch12402069
6Kuylenburg Panters Zoetermeer12302078
7Bigfield Boys Leiden122000104

Stand Regiocompetitie West II

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Vandattum Zoetermeer1211010023
2Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1128000416
3Bigfield Boys Leiden2180001316
4Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag12201095

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Geen wedstrijden gevonden