Stand Eerste divisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Kalisvaart Wolves Den Haag2424100071
2Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht2417100750
3Dordrecht Lions2415000945
4Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam24140011043
5Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen24141011042
6GIJS Bears Groningen U2024122011235
7Heerenveen Flyers2460011819
8Eindhoven IJsbrekers2350011816
9Smoke Eaters Geleen230000230

Stand Play-offs Eerste divisie

Halve finale

Finale

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden