Stand Junioren E Noord

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1IJCU Dragons Utrecht1512020126
2Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E1512010225
3Zoetermeer Panters E159020420
4Leiden Lions U12156000912
5Heerenveen Flyers E152010125
6GIJS Bears Groningen U12151000142

Stand Junioren E Zuid

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E11818000036
2Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U121811030425
3Eindhoven IJsbrekers E1811000722
4Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E188010917
5Tilburg Trappers U12186030915
6Smoke Eaters Geleen U121840201210
7Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E180010171

Stand Play-offs E-junioren

Halve finale

Finale

Stand Play-offs E-junioren

Finale

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden