Stand Junioren C

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Tilburg Trappers C2019000138
2Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C2017000334
3Heerenveen Flyers C2014010529
4Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C2013000726
5 Smoke Eaters Geleen U172011010823
6Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C2010010921
7GIJS Bears Groningen U172080101117
8Zoetermeer Panters C2070101215
9Dordrecht Lions C2060101313
10Eindhoven IJsbrekers C202000184
11Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17200000200

Stand Play-offs C-junioren

Finale

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden