Stand Derde divisie poule A

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Martini North Stars Groningen1210010121
2IJHC Assen Rams129000318
3Ugly Faces Heerenveen126000612
4Warriors Leeuwarden12201095
5Magics Leeuwarden122000104

Stand Derde divisie poule B

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Cool Mokum Amsterdam1511010323
2The Outlaws Zoetermeer1510010421
3Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag158030419
4Red Eagles154030811
5Zoetermeer The Rumours154010109
6Leiden Lions 1153010117

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden