Stand Junioren D Noord

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1IJCU Dragons Utrecht D129000318
2Heerenveen Flyers D128000416
3Leiden Lions U14127000514
4GIJS Bears Groningen U14126000612
5Zoetermeer Combinatie D120000120

Stand Junioren D Zuid

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag D1514000128
2Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam D1511000422
3Smoke Eaters Geleen U14158010617
4Tilburg Trappers U14156020714
5Zoetermeer Panters D153010117
6Eindhoven IJsbrekers D151000142

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden