Stand Junioren C

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Tilburg Trappers C2018010137
2 Smoke Eaters Geleen U172015030233
3Dordrecht Lions C2014040232
4Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C2013020528
5Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C2012010725
6Zoetermeer Panters C2070201116
7Heerenveen Flyers C2070001314
8Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C2070001314
9GIJS Bears Groningen U172060101313
10IJCU Dragons Utrecht C203000176
11Leiden Lions U17201000192

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden