Stand Derde divisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Pubstars Nijmegen109000127
2Dordrecht Lions 3108010125
3Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag107010222
4Zoetermeer Bigfield Panters107000321
5Vandattum Zoetermeer106000418
6Los Padres Utrecht106000418
7Eindhoven IJsbrekers 2105000515
8Dordrecht Lions 410300079
9IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam 310200086
10Leiden Lions 210100093
11Leiden Flyers100000100

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden