Stand Eerste divisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1GIJS Bears Groningen U201816000248
2Dragons Utrecht1713100438
3Zoetermeer Panters1811002735
4Medo Trappers Selectieteam1812200634
5Dordrecht Lions1750011216
6Eindhoven IJsbrekers1840011413
7Smoke Eaters Geleen181100172

Stand Play-offs Eerste divisie

Halve finale

Finale

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden