Stand Tweede divisie poule A

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Ugly Faces Heerenveen129010228
2Assen Rams129000327
3Martini North Stars Groningen127020323
4Warriors Leeuwarden12202088
5Magics Leeuwarden120010111

Stand Tweede divisie poule B

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Cool Mokum Amsterdam1311020035
2The Outlaws Zoetermeer149020329
3Dragons Utrecht 2148020426
4Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch147010622
5Zoetermeer The Rumours146000818
6Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag145020717
7Leiden Lions 1142010117
8Dordrecht Lions 2132000116

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden