Stand Junioren E poule A

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U121212000024
2IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E1210000220
3Zoetermeer Panters E Blauw127000514
4IJCU Dragons Utrecht125010611
5Heerenveen Flyers E125010611
6Leiden Lions U12122000104
7GIJS Bears Groningen U12120000120

Stand Junioren E poule B

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Tilburg Trappers U121211010023
2Smoke Eaters Geleen U121210010121
3Eindhoven IJsbrekers E128000416
4Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch E12400088
5Dordrecht Lions E11300086
6Nijmegen Devils U1211300086
7Zoetermeer Panters E Geel121000112

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden