Stand Junioren D poule A

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag D1211000122
2IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam D921210000220
3IJCU Dragons Utrecht D129000318
4Heerenveen Flyers D126000612
5GIJS Bears Groningen U1412300096
6Zoetermeer Panters D122000104
7Leiden Lions U14121000112

Stand Junioren D poule B

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Eindhoven IJsbrekers D1211010023
2Tilburg Trappers U141210010121
3Nijmegen Devils U14127000514
4IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam D93127000514
5Dordrecht Lions D12400088
6Smoke Eaters Geleen U14122000104
7Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch D120000120

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden