Stand Junioren C

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C1816010149
2Tilburg Trappers C1815000345
3Nijmegen Devils U171814020244
4IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C1810010731
5 Smoke Eaters Geleen U17188010925
6Dordrecht Lions C187020923
7Leiden Lions U171860101119
8GIJS Bears Groningen U171850001315
9Heerenveen Flyers C1840001412
10Zoetermeer Panters C181000173

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden