Stand ARHL 1vs2

Finale

Stand ARHL 3vs4

Halve finale

Finale

Stand ARHL 5vs6

1e ronde

Halve finale

Finale

Stand ARHL

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Mix Stars Nijmegen108000224
2IJCU Recreators Utrecht105030218
3Leiden Flyers105000515
4Red Eagles S-team105000515
5Dordrecht Lions 5104020414
6White Caps Turnhout10001091

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden