Stand Derde divisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Dordrecht Lions 3109000127
2Eindhoven IJsbrekers 2108000224
3Pubstars Nijmegen107010222
4Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag107000321
5Zoetermeer Bigfield Panters106000418
6Los Padres Utrecht105010416
7Vandattum Zoetermeer105010416
8Twente Blue Caps Enschede10201077
9Amstel Tijgers Mokum Mustangs Amsterdam9100083
 Leiden Lions 29100083
11Dordrecht Lions 410100093

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden