Stand Eerste divisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1GIJS Bears Groningen U201514000142
2Conjo Trappers Tilburg1510000530
3Leaf Dragons Utrecht159000627
4Zoetermeer Panters156100917
5Eindhoven IJsbrekers1540001112
6Dordrecht Lions152001137

Stand Play-offs Eerste divisie

Halve finale

Finale

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden