Stand Studenten 2

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Buccaneers Utrecht97010122
2Thor Amsterdam 295020217
3Leiden Lions 485000315
4Firebirds Delft104020414
5Slapping Studs Enschede9200076
6Leiden Arrows9101074

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Geen wedstrijden gevonden