Stand Play-offs Tweede divisie

Halve finale

Finale

Stand Tweede divisie poule A

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Ugly Faces Heerenveen1010000030
2Assen Rams107000321
3Martini North Stars Groningen107000321
4Warriors Leeuwarden104000612
5Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen10200086
6GIJS Bears Groningen100000100

Stand Tweede divisie poule B

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag1414000042
2Amstel Tijgers Cool Mokum Amsterdam1410010331
3The Outlaws Zoetermeer149020329
4Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch148010525
5Leiden Lions 1145010816
6Zoetermeer The Rumours1430101010
7IJCU Dragons Utrecht 2143000119
8Dordrecht Lions 2141000133

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden