Stand U14

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U141312000136
2Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U141312000136
3Tilburg Trappers U141311010134
4Heerenveen Flyers U141310000330
5Smoke Eaters Geleen U14139000427
6Zoetermeer Panters U14 Geel138000524
7GIJS Bears Groningen U14136010619
8Nijmegen Devils U14135010716
9IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14135000815
10Eindhoven IJsbrekers U14134010813
11Dordrecht Lions U14133010910
12Leiden Lions U14132010107
13Fryslân Nordics Drachten U14131000123
14Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14130000130

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden