Stand U17

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U172017000351
2 Smoke Eaters Geleen U172017000351
3Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U172016010349
4Tilburg Trappers U172014000642
5Dordrecht Lions U172012010737
6Leiden Lions U1720100001030
7Heerenveen Flyers U172070101222
8Eindhoven IJsbrekers U172070001321
9GIJS Bears Groningen U172050001515
10IJCU Dragons Utrecht U172030101610
11Zoetermeer Panters U17200000200

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden