Stand ARHL plaats 1 en 2

Finale

Stand ARHL plaats 3 en 4

Halve finale

Finale

Stand ARHL plaats 5 en 6

1e ronde

Halve finale

Finale

Stand ARHL plaats 7 en 8

1e ronde

Halve finale

Finale

Stand ARHL

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Mix Stars Nijmegen77000021
2Red Eagles S-Team 's-Hertogenbosch76000118
3Dordrecht Lions 664000212
4Hijs Hokij The Hurricanes Den Haag63010210
5Alphen Polar Bears Leiden7300049
6Hoorn Rhino's7200056
7Sneek GIANTS Leeuwarden7101054
8IJCU Recreators Utrecht7000070

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden