Stand Derde divisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Dordrecht Lions 31311000222
2Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag139010319
3Eindhoven IJsbrekers 3139000418
4Twente Blue Caps Enschede139000418
5Eindhoven IJsbrekers 2138000516
6Zoetermeer Bigfield Panters138000516
7Pubstars Nijmegen137000614
8Vandattum Zoetermeer136020514
9IJCU Dragons Utrecht 3135010711
10Dordrecht Lions 413401089
11Leiden Lions 213301097
12GIJS Polar Bears Groningen133000106
13Los Padres Utrecht133000106
14Amstel Tijgers Mokum Mustangs Amsterdam13202096

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden