Stand Eerste divisie

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Leaf Dragons Utrecht1818100053
2Conjo Trappers Tilburg1811102734
3Dordrecht Lions1810202830
4Heerenveen Flyers1810101830
5Zoetermeer Panters189201926
6Eindhoven IJsbrekers1830011510
7Smoke Eaters Geleen182000166

Stand Play-offs Eerste divisie

Halve finale

Finale

Stand Play-offs Eerste divisie

Finale

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden