Stand Jeugdrecreanten

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Bantams Heerenveen Flyers JR1010000020
2Leiden Lions JR106010313
3Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag JR10401059
4Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn JR10301067
5Zoetermeer Panters JR10300076
6Smoke Eaters Geleen JR10201075

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden