Stand Studenten


Warning: usort() [function.usort]: The argument should be an array in /export/main/kompsos.net/centraal/icehockey.inc.php on line 421

Warning: usort() [function.usort]: The argument should be an array in /export/main/kompsos.net/centraal/icehockey.inc.php on line 424
# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt

Stand Studenten 2

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Firebirds Delft128010325
2Leiden Arrows127020323
3Buccaneers Utrecht105010416
4Slapping Studs Enschede104020414
5Leiden Lions 4104010513
6Icehawks Eindhoven124000812
7Thor Amsterdam 28101064

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden