Stand Tweede divisie poule A

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Assen Rams1210010121
2Ugly Faces Heerenveen127010415
3Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen124020610
4Warriors Leeuwarden12302078
5Martini North Stars Groningen12300096

Stand Tweede divisie poule B

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag1412020026
2Amstel Tijgers Cool Mokum Amsterdam148040220
3The Outlaws Zoetermeer149020320
4Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch147030417
5Zoetermeer The Rumours145010811
6IJCU Dragons Utrecht 2145010811
7Dordrecht Lions 2143010107
8Leiden Lions 1140000140

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden