Stand U12

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw1212000024
2Tilburg Trappers U121211000122
3IJCU Dragons Utrecht U121210000220
4Heerenveen Flyers U12128000416
5Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12127010415
6GIJS Bears Groningen U12127000514
7Smoke Eaters Geleen U12125010611
Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12125010611
9Dordrecht Lions U1212302078
10Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U1212300096
11Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U1212102094
Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel12102094
13Nijmegen Devils U12120010111

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden