Stand U14

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U141414000028
2Smoke Eaters Geleen U141413000126
3Tilburg Trappers U141412000224
4Eindhoven IJsbrekers U14149020320
5Zoetermeer Panters U14 Blauw1410000420
6Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U14149000518
7GIJS Bears Groningen U14147020516
8IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14145030613
9Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14145010811
10Heerenveen Flyers U14145000910
11Nijmegen Devils U14144020810
12Dordrecht Lions U14143000116
13Zoetermeer Panters U14 Geel142010115
14Leiden Lions U14141010123
15Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn U14140000140

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden