Stand U20

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U201512010225
2Tilburg Trappers U201512000324
3Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U20159000618
4Dordrecht Lions U20158000716
5GIJS Bears Groningen U20153010117
6Zoetermeer Panters U20150000150

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden