Stand Play-offs Derde divisie

Halve finale

Finale

Stand Derde divisie poule A

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Enschede Lions109010019
2Saints Nijmegen106020214
3Leeuwarden Vikings106000412
4Pubstars Nijmegen105010411
5GIJS Polar Bears Groningen10100092
6Twente Blue Caps Enschede10100092

Stand Derde divisie poule B

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag109010019
2IJCU Dragons Utrecht 3107000314
3Zoetermeer Bigfield Panters107000314
4Eindhoven IJsbrekers 310302058
5Amstel Tijgers Mokum Mustangs Amsterdam10200084
6Dordrecht Lions 410001091

Stand Derde divisie poule C

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Thor Amsterdam 1109000118
2Dordrecht Lions 5108010117
3Eindhoven IJsbrekers 2106010313
4Vandattum Zoetermeer10301067
5Leiden Lions 'Tigers'10200084
6Los Padres Utrecht10001091

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden