Stand Studenten

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Bulldogs Groningen1412020026
2Thor Amsterdam 21412010125
3Icehawks Eindhoven138000516
4Buccaneers Utrecht126010513
5Firebirds Delft14401099
6Leiden Arrows13302088
7Leiden Lions 'Kings'13301097
8Slapping Studs Enschede131000122

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden