Stand U12

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw1212000024
2IJCU Dragons Utrecht U121210010121
3Heerenveen Flyers U12129010219
4Tilburg Trappers U12129000318
5Smoke Eaters Geleen U12128010317
6Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12125010611
7Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12125010611
8Nijmegen Devils U12124030511
9Dordrecht Lions U1212300096
10Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel12201095
11Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U1212201095
12Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U1212102094
13Leiden Lions U1212102094

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden