Stand U14

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U141313000026
2Zoetermeer Panters U14 Geel1312000124
3Tilburg Trappers U141311000222
4Dordrecht Lions U14139000418
5Eindhoven IJsbrekers U14139000418
6Nijmegen Devils U14137020416
7Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14136020514
8IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14135020612
9Heerenveen Flyers U14135000810
10GIJS Bears Groningen U1413400098
11Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U1413400098
12Zoetermeer Panters U14 Blauw132000114
13Smoke Eaters Geleen U14131000122
14Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn U14130000130

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden