Stand U17

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U172017020136
2Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U172017010235
3 Smoke Eaters Geleen U172013000726
4Tilburg Trappers U172013000726
5Zoetermeer Panters U172012010725
6Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U172090101019
7Heerenveen Flyers U172080101117
8Eindhoven IJsbrekers U172060001412
9GIJS Bears Groningen U172050001510
10Dordrecht Lions U17204000168
11IJCU Dragons Utrecht U17203000176

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden