Stand ARHL Eindtournooi Poule A

# Team GW W G V Pnt
1Los Padres Utrecht22004
2Amsterdam Shinny Club21012
3M@DS Team 's-Hertogenbosch20020

Stand ARHL Eindtournooi Poule B

# Team GW W G V Pnt
1Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn21103
2IJCU Recreators Utrecht21012
3Dordrecht Lions Team 520111

Stand ARHL Poule A

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Mix Stars Nijmegen106030115
2Leiden Polar Bears107000314
3Los Padres Utrecht106010313
4Amsterdam Shinny Club106000412
5Hoorn Rhino`s10103065
6M@DS Team 's-Hertogenbosch10001091

Stand ARHL Poule B

# Team GW W OTW G OTV V Pnt
1Hijs Hokij The Hurricanes Den Haag88000016
2Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn86000212
3IJCU Recreators Utrecht8400048
4Dordrecht Lions Team 58200064
5Den Haag Ice Storks8000080

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden