Stand U12

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw11110022158 - 7
2Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U121110012087 - 18
3Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12118031656 - 25
4Smoke Eaters Geleen U12117041462 - 22
5Eindhoven Kemphanen U12116051246 - 40
6Nijmegen Devils U12116051244 - 45
7Heerenveen Flyers U12114251032 - 35
8Tilburg Trappers U1211416923 - 36
9Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel11407841 - 74
10Dordrecht Lions U1211137522 - 88
11Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U1211128411 - 85
12Gijs Bears Groningen U12110011012 - 119

Stand U12 Challenge Cup

# Team GW W G V % Pnt GV GT
1Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw4400100,08225
2Nijmegen Devils U12650183,310215
3Smoke Eaters Geleen U12430175,0652
4Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12430175,0697
5Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel631258,372112
6Tilburg Trappers U12631258,37189
7Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12630350,061113
8Heerenveen Flyers U12621341,751618
9Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12620433,341218
10Eindhoven Kemphanen U12611425,03611
11Dordrecht Lions U12610516,721028
12Gijs Bears Groningen U1240040,00326

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden