Stand U12

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Smoke Eaters Geleen U1212120024103 - 22
2Amsterdam Tigers U1212100220102 - 33
3Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel129031881 - 31
4Nijmegen Devils U121290318105 - 43
5Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12128041658 - 35
6IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12127051470 - 69
7 DESTIL Trappers Tilburg U12127051447 - 39
8Eindhoven Kemphanen U1212417959 - 50
9Friesland Flyers Heerenveen U1212408847 - 52
10Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U1212318727 - 77
11Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw12309630 - 56
12ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12121011229 - 127
13GIJS Groningen U12120012016 - 140

Stand U12 Challenge Cup

# Team GW W G V % Pnt GV GT
1Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel101000100,020697
2Smoke Eaters Geleen U121091095,019397
3Amsterdam Tigers U12870187,514426
4Hijs Hokij Den Haag U121081185,0173312
5Nijmegen Devils U121060460,0123721
6 DESTIL Trappers Tilburg U121050550,0102416
7Eindhoven Kemphanen U12831443,872224
8ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U121012720,041160
9Friesland Flyers Heerenveen U12610516,72921
10Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw1011815,03726
11Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U121011815,031150
12IJCU Dragons Utrecht U1260158,31321
13GIJS Groningen U1240040,00036

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gevonden