14 november 2004 20:45

Leiden

Derde divisie poule B

Leiden Lions 1

7

10

Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag

P1: 3 - 3

P2: 1 - 3

P3: 3 - 4

Spelers team A

Floris TAETS VAN AMERONGEN
D
19
Pascal van ROOSMALEN
D
7
Harold PAUL
F
21
Stephan PAPENDORP
D
2
Arjan NOLLES
F
23
Jean-Pierre MULBREGT
F
16
Roy van LEEUWEN
F
20
Erik KEESSEN
D
22
Alexander HENT
F
18
Onno HENNEMAN
F
12
Jean-Philippe DAOUST
GK
1
Martijn BOS
F
10
Ferry BODIJN
D
50
Kees VOOGD
F
8
Lambert WILLEMS
F
14
Edwin RUSTICUS
F
6

Staff

Alexander HENT
HC

Spelers team B

1
GK
Cor van der HOLST
20
F
Robert LING
9
D
Natalie ELDERHORST
15
F
Harrie VLAARDINGERBROEK
4
F
Frank PORRENGA
11
F
Rogier van der HOEVEN
5
D
Marco HOTINGA
6
D
Marc van den ELSKAMP
12
D
Paul van BINSBERGEN
21
F
Eric KRANENBURG
3
F
Jack BAARD
7
F
Martijn de GRAAF
8
F
Arjan ELDERHORST
10
F
Lars BAKKER
18
F
Remco TUYT
19
F
Willem GRESSIE

Staff

HC
Hans KRONENBURG

Officials

LM1 Alexander HENT

LM2 Lambert WILLEMS

OS Johan VERHOEF

REF Jeroen RUITER

TK Johan VERHOEF

00:00
GOALIE IN

1 Jean-Philippe DAOUST

00:00
GOALIE IN

1 Cor van der HOLST

02:12
GOAL

20 Roy van LEEUWEN

12 Onno HENNEMAN

1 – 0
02:26
GOAL

10 Martijn BOS

21 Harold PAUL

2 – 0
05:37
GOAL

11 Rogier van der HOEVEN

9 Natalie ELDERHORST

2 – 1
08:10
PENALTY

2 minuten voor HOOK

6 Marc van den ELSKAMP

08:10 → 10:10

09:33
GOAL

11 Rogier van der HOEVEN

2 – 2
12:43
GOAL

21 Harold PAUL

23 Arjan NOLLES

3 – 2
16:52
GOAL

6 Marc van den ELSKAMP

10 Lars BAKKER

3 – 3
23:46
GOAL

8 Arjan ELDERHORST

20 Robert LING

3 – 4
23:57
GOAL

23 Arjan NOLLES

21 Harold PAUL

4 – 4
25:24
PENALTY

10 minuten voor MISC

18 Remco TUYT

08:10 → 18:10

25:24
PENALTY

2 minuten voor CHE-B

18 Remco TUYT

08:10 → 10:10

25:24
PENALTY

2 minuten voor ROUGH

50 Ferry BODIJN

25:24 → 27:24

30:30
GOAL

8 Arjan ELDERHORST

10 Lars BAKKER

4 – 5
38:52
GOAL

5 Marco HOTINGA

4 – 6
40:44
GOAL

11 Rogier van der HOEVEN

4 – 7
44:22
GOAL

18 Alexander HENT

16 Jean-Pierre MULBREGT

7 Pascal van ROOSMALEN

5 – 7
46:07
PENALTY

2 minuten voor TRIP

50 Ferry BODIJN

25:24 → 27:24

46:38
GOAL

12 Paul van BINSBERGEN

6 Marc van den ELSKAMP

5 – 8
47:42
GOAL

8 Kees VOOGD

12 Onno HENNEMAN

6 – 8
48:24
GOAL

18 Remco TUYT

6 – 9
50:24
GOAL

10 Lars BAKKER

6 – 10
51:43
GOAL

10 Martijn BOS

23 Arjan NOLLES

21 Harold PAUL

7 – 10
58:21
PENALTY

2 minuten voor ROUGH

18 Alexander HENT

25:24 → 27:24

58:52
PENALTY

2 minuten voor ROUGH

18 Remco TUYT

08:10 → 10:10

60:00
GOALIE UIT

1 Cor van der HOLST

60:00
GOALIE UIT

1 Jean-Philippe DAOUST