Gepubliceerde referees en linespersons

Datum Div & locatie Teams Ref 1 Ref 2 LP 1 LP 2 RC
28/02/2024
20:30
Eredivisie
Geleen
Snackpoint Eaters Limburg
Unis Flyers BNL
Nick van Grinsven Jeroen Klijberg Bram Zwarthoed Britt Kösters Martin de Wilde
01/03/2024
20:00
U17
Tilburg
Tilburg Trappers U17
Utrecht Dragons U17
Tony Williams CLUB CLUB ---
01/03/2024
20:15
Eredivisie
Nijmegen
Nijmegen Devils
Eindhoven Kemphanen
Ramon Sterkens Stef Oosterling Bram Zwarthoed Louis Beelen Martin de Wilde
02/03/2024
13:45
U17
Heerenveen
UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U17
GIJS Groningen U17
CLUB CLUB ---
02/03/2024
17:15
U23
Tilburg
Tilburg Trappers U23
Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U23
Hans Verhoog Dave Alphen Dion Robben ---
02/03/2024
17:45
Eredivisie
Amsterdam
Amsterdam Tigers
Dordrecht Lions
Jonas Steinmann Pascal Keus Willem Gloudemans Giovanni Bomius Coen Hensing
02/03/2024
19:45
U17
Den Bosch
Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17
OG Capitals Leeuwarden U17
Tommy Leijtens CLUB CLUB ---
02/03/2024
20:00
Eredivisie
Eindhoven (Grote hal)
Eindhoven Kemphanen
Nijmegen Devils
Nick Grinsven Jeroen Hesselberth Bram Zwarthoed Louis Beelen ---
02/03/2024
20:15
Eredivisie
Leeuwarden
OG Capitals Leeuwarden
UNIS Flyers Eredivisie
Rasmus Klintrot Jos Korte Mitchell Riedijk Richard Bakker Dirk Westerhof
02/03/2024
20:15
Eredivisie
Zoetermeer
Sweetlake Panters Zoetermeer
Utrecht Dragons
Ramon Sterkens Niki de Herdt Mike Doomen Britt Kosters Martin de Wilde
03/03/2024
10:00
U23
Den Haag
Hijs Hokij Den Haag U23
Eindhoven Kemphanen U23
Tony Williams Jennifer Bannink Willem Lentz ---
03/03/2024
13:00
U23
Tilburg
Tilburg Trappers U23
Amsterdam Tigers U23
Edwin Laak Dave Alphen Dion Robben ---
03/03/2024
13:15
U17
Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer Panters U17
Dordrecht Lions U17
Tommy Leijtens CLUB CLUB ---
03/03/2024
14:30
U17
Den Haag
Hijs Hokij Den Haag U17
Smoke Eaters Geleen U17
Hans Verhoog CLUB CLUB ---
03/03/2024
15:00
Eredivisie
Den Haag
UltimAir Hijs Hokij Den Haag
Landskampioenschap Team 2
Ramon Sterkens Stef Oosterling Bram Zwarthoed Louis Beelen Martin de Wilde
03/03/2024
17:30
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
UNIS Flyers Eredivisie
OG Capitals Leeuwarden
Pascal Keus Rasmus Klintrot Fabienne Gooijer Ferry Hart ---
03/03/2024
17:30
Eredivisie
Utrecht
Utrecht Dragons
Sweetlake Panters Zoetermeer
Jonas Steinmann Jos Korte Mitchell Riedijk Amy Keijzers ---
03/03/2024
18:15
Eredivisie
Dordrecht
Dordrecht Lions
Amsterdam Tigers
Jeroen Hesselberth Niki de Herdt Mike Doomen Giovanni Bomius ---
03/03/2024
20:00
U23
Den Bosch
Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U23
OG Capitals Leeuwarden U23
Nick Grinsven Willem Gloudemans Britt Kosters ---