za
2 okt 21
20:00 IJsbaan Leuven Chiefs Leuven 2 Mechelen Golden Sharks 3  
vr
8 okt 21
20:30 In- en Outdoorsportcentrum De Uithof UltimAir Hijs Hokij 10 Zoetermeer Panters 3  
za
9 okt 21
20:00 Thialf Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 2 UltimAir Hijs Hokij 1  
za
9 okt 21
20:15 PWA SilverDome Zoetermeer Panters 4 Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 5  
za
9 okt 21
20:30 BLOSO CENTRUM NETEPARK Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 4 Heylen Vastgoed HYC 2  
za
9 okt 21
20:30 Ice Skating Center Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks 8 Chiefs Leuven 1  
zo
10 okt 21
19:00 Laco sport- en recreatiecentrum Glanerbrook Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 3 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 7  
zo
10 okt 21
20:00 BLOSO CENTRUM NETEPARK Heylen Vastgoed HYC 1 Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 6  
vr
15 okt 21
20:30 Thialf Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 5 Zoetermeer Panters 0  
vr
15 okt 21
20:30 In- en Outdoorsportcentrum De Uithof UltimAir Hijs Hokij 9 Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 1  
za
16 okt 21
20:00 IJsbaan Leuven Chiefs Leuven 1 Heylen Vastgoed HYC 7  
za
16 okt 21
20:15 PWA SilverDome Zoetermeer Panters 3 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 7  
za
16 okt 21
20:30 Ice Skating Center Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks 3 Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 6  
zo
17 okt 21
19:00 Ice Skating Center Mechelen Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 4 Mechelen Golden Sharks 2  
zo
17 okt 21
19:00 Laco sport- en recreatiecentrum Glanerbrook Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 3 UltimAir Hijs Hokij 5  
zo
17 okt 21
20:00 BLOSO CENTRUM NETEPARK Heylen Vastgoed HYC 11 Chiefs Leuven 7  
vr
22 okt 21
20:30 In- en Outdoorsportcentrum De Uithof UltimAir Hijs Hokij 3 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1  
za
23 okt 21
20:00 IJsbaan Leuven Chiefs Leuven 2 Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 4  
za
23 okt 21
20:00 Thialf Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 2 Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 3  
za
23 okt 21
20:15 PWA SilverDome Zoetermeer Panters 3 UltimAir Hijs Hokij 7  
za
23 okt 21
20:30 Ice Skating Center Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks 3 Heylen Vastgoed HYC 4  
zo
24 okt 21
19:00 Laco sport- en recreatiecentrum Glanerbrook Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 10 Zoetermeer Panters 5  
zo
24 okt 21
20:00 BLOSO CENTRUM NETEPARK Heylen Vastgoed HYC 5 Mechelen Golden Sharks 6  
zo
24 okt 21
20:20 IJsbaan Leuven Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 5 Chiefs Leuven 0  
vr
5 nov 21
20:30 In- en Outdoorsportcentrum De Uithof UltimAir Hijs Hokij 7 Chiefs Leuven 2  
za
6 nov 21
18:45 Patinoire olympique de Liege (Mediacite complexe) Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 5 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 0  
za
6 nov 21
20:00 IJsbaan Leuven Chiefs Leuven 3 Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 4  
za
6 nov 21
20:15 PWA SilverDome Zoetermeer Panters 3 UltimAir Hijs Hokij 4  
za
6 nov 21
20:30 Ice Skating Center Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks 1 Heylen Vastgoed HYC 7  
zo
7 nov 21
17:30 Thialf Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 11 Mechelen Golden Sharks 0  
zo
7 nov 21
20:00 BLOSO CENTRUM NETEPARK Heylen Vastgoed HYC 10 Zoetermeer Panters 4  
za
13 nov 21
20:00 Thialf Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 4 Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 5  
za
13 nov 21
20:00 IJsbaan Leuven Chiefs Leuven 2 Heylen Vastgoed HYC 6  
za
13 nov 21
20:15 PWA SilverDome Zoetermeer Panters 3 Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 11  
zo
14 nov 21
17:00 Ice Skating Center Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks 5 Zoetermeer Panters 4  
zo
14 nov 21
20:00 BLOSO CENTRUM NETEPARK Heylen Vastgoed HYC 7 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 0  
zo
14 nov 21
20:45 Patinoire olympique de Liege (Mediacite complexe) Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 7 Chiefs Leuven 4  
vr
19 nov 21
20:30 In- en Outdoorsportcentrum De Uithof UltimAir Hijs Hokij 4 Mechelen Golden Sharks 3  
za
20 nov 21
18:45 Patinoire olympique de Liege (Mediacite complexe) Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 4 UltimAir Hijs Hokij 1  
za
20 nov 21
20:00 Thialf Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 6 Heylen Vastgoed HYC 7  
za
20 nov 21
20:30 Ice Skating Center Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks 3 Zoetermeer Panters 2  
zo
21 nov 21
20:00 BLOSO CENTRUM NETEPARK Heylen Vastgoed HYC 6 Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 2  
vr
26 nov 21
20:30 In- en Outdoorsportcentrum De Uithof UltimAir Hijs Hokij 4 Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 3  
za
27 nov 21
18:45 Patinoire olympique de Liege (Mediacite complexe) Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 2 Chiefs Leuven 1  
za
27 nov 21
19:15 Ice Skating Center Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks 7 Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 5  
za
27 nov 21
20:00 Thialf Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3 UltimAir Hijs Hokij 2  
za
27 nov 21
20:15 PWA SilverDome Zoetermeer Panters 5 Heylen Vastgoed HYC 3  
zo
28 nov 21
18:15 IJsbaan Leuven Chiefs Leuven 1 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 2  
zo
28 nov 21
19:00 Laco sport- en recreatiecentrum Glanerbrook Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 4 Mechelen Golden Sharks 6  
zo
28 nov 21
20:00 BLOSO CENTRUM NETEPARK Heylen Vastgoed HYC 7 Zoetermeer Panters 3  
za
4 dec 21
18:45 Patinoire olympique de Liege (Mediacite complexe) Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 0 UltimAir Hijs Hokij 3  
za
4 dec 21
20:00 Thialf Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1 Heylen Vastgoed HYC 2  
za
4 dec 21
20:15 PWA SilverDome Zoetermeer Panters 5 Mechelen Golden Sharks 2  
za
4 dec 21
20:30 Laco sport- en recreatiecentrum Glanerbrook Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 3 Chiefs Leuven 8  
zo
5 dec 21
17:00 Ice Skating Center Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks 1 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 5  
zo
5 dec 21
18:15 IJsbaan Leuven Chiefs Leuven 1 Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 7  
zo
5 dec 21
20:00 BLOSO CENTRUM NETEPARK Heylen Vastgoed HYC 5 Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 2  
vr
10 dec 21
20:30 In- en Outdoorsportcentrum De Uithof UltimAir Hijs Hokij 7 Heylen Vastgoed HYC 5  
vr
10 dec 21
20:45 PWA SilverDome Zoetermeer Panters 3 Chiefs Leuven 7  
za
11 dec 21
18:45 Patinoire olympique de Liege (Mediacite complexe) Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 1 Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 4  
za
11 dec 21
20:00 IJsbaan Leuven Chiefs Leuven 1 UltimAir Hijs Hokij 5  
zo
12 dec 21
19:00 Laco sport- en recreatiecentrum Glanerbrook Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 1 Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 7  
zo
12 dec 21
20:30 Thialf Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 2 Zoetermeer Panters 1  
vr
17 dec 21
20:30 Thialf Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 9 Chiefs Leuven 1  
za
18 dec 21
18:45 Patinoire olympique de Liege (Mediacite complexe) Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 2 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1  
zo
19 dec 21
20:00 BLOSO CENTRUM NETEPARK Heylen Vastgoed HYC 4 Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 1  
vr
14 jan 22
20:30 In- en Outdoorsportcentrum De Uithof UltimAir Hijs Hokij 4 Heylen Vastgoed HYC 3  
vr
14 jan 22
20:45 PWA SilverDome Zoetermeer Panters 5 Mechelen Golden Sharks 4  
za
15 jan 22
18:45 Patinoire olympique de Liege (Mediacite complexe) Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 4 Zoetermeer Panters 0  
za
15 jan 22
20:00 IJsbaan Leuven Chiefs Leuven 3 UltimAir Hijs Hokij 4  
zo
16 jan 22
18:20 Ice Skating Center Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks 5 Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 4  
zo
16 jan 22
19:00 Laco sport- en recreatiecentrum Glanerbrook Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 3 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 5  
zo
16 jan 22
20:00 BLOSO CENTRUM NETEPARK Heylen Vastgoed HYC 7 Chiefs Leuven 2  
vr
21 jan 22
20:30 Thialf Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 8 Mechelen Golden Sharks 3  
za
22 jan 22
20:00 Ice Skating Center Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks 4 Chiefs Leuven 7  
zo
23 jan 22
18:15 IJsbaan Leuven Chiefs Leuven 0 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 5  
zo
23 jan 22
19:00 Laco sport- en recreatiecentrum Glanerbrook Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 5 Zoetermeer Panters 2  
vr
28 jan 22
19:30 In- en Outdoorsportcentrum De Uithof UltimAir Hijs Hokij 2 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 4  
za
29 jan 22
19:15 PWA SilverDome Zoetermeer Panters 5 Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 6  
za
29 jan 22
20:30 Ice Skating Center Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks 1 UltimAir Hijs Hokij 4  
zo
30 jan 22
18:45 Patinoire olympique de Liege (Mediacite complexe) Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 2 Mechelen Golden Sharks 1  
vr
4 feb 22
19:30 In- en Outdoorsportcentrum De Uithof UltimAir Hijs Hokij 9 Zoetermeer Panters 2  
za
5 feb 22
19:00 Thialf Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3 Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 2  
za
5 feb 22
19:45 PWA SilverDome Zoetermeer Panters 4 Heylen Vastgoed HYC 8  
za
5 feb 22
20:30 Ice Skating Center Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks 3 UltimAir Hijs Hokij 2  
zo
6 feb 22
18:15 IJsbaan Leuven Chiefs Leuven 3 Mechelen Golden Sharks 2  
zo
6 feb 22
20:00 BLOSO CENTRUM NETEPARK Heylen Vastgoed HYC 3 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 6  
vr
11 feb 22
19:30 In- en Outdoorsportcentrum De Uithof UltimAir Hijs Hokij 3 Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 1  
vr
11 feb 22
19:45 PWA SilverDome Zoetermeer Panters 3 Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 4  
za
12 feb 22
18:45 Patinoire olympique de Liege (Mediacite complexe) Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 3 Zoetermeer Panters 2  
za
12 feb 22
21:00 BLOSO CENTRUM NETEPARK Heylen Vastgoed HYC 4 UltimAir Hijs Hokij 5  
zo
13 feb 22
19:00 Laco sport- en recreatiecentrum Glanerbrook Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 2 Heylen Vastgoed HYC 9  
wo
16 feb 22
19:00 Laco sport- en recreatiecentrum Glanerbrook Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 2 Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 10  
za
19 feb 22
18:45 Patinoire olympique de Liege (Mediacite complexe) Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 5 Heylen Vastgoed HYC 6  
za
19 feb 22
20:15 PWA SilverDome Zoetermeer Panters 3 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 4  
za
19 feb 22
20:30 Ice Skating Center Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks 2 Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 3  
zo
20 feb 22
17:30 Thialf Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3 Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 1  
zo
20 feb 22
18:15 IJsbaan Leuven Chiefs Leuven 2 Zoetermeer Panters 7  
zo
20 feb 22
19:00 Laco sport- en recreatiecentrum Glanerbrook Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 2 UltimAir Hijs Hokij 4  
zo
20 feb 22
20:00 BLOSO CENTRUM NETEPARK Heylen Vastgoed HYC 5 Mechelen Golden Sharks 3  
wo
23 feb 22
20:30 Laco sport- en recreatiecentrum Glanerbrook Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 4 Heylen Vastgoed HYC 5  
za
26 feb 22
18:45 Patinoire olympique de Liege (Mediacite complexe) Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 10 Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 0  
za
26 feb 22
20:15 PWA SilverDome Zoetermeer Panters 3 Chiefs Leuven 6  
zo
27 feb 22
18:15 IJsbaan Leuven Chiefs Leuven 3 Zoetermeer Panters 5  
za
5 mrt 22
20:00 IJsbaan Leuven Chiefs Leuven 4 Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 5  
zo
6 mrt 22
19:00 Laco sport- en recreatiecentrum Glanerbrook Snackpoint Eaters Limburg 6 Mechelen Golden Sharks 5