Noord

Datum Tijd Locatie Home team Away team 1 Away team 2
10/10/21 11:30:00 Leeuwarden Leeuwarden Capitals U11/U9 GIJS Groningen U11/U9 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U11/U9
24/10/21 11:30:00 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U11/U9 Leeuwarden Capitals U11/U9 GIJS Groningen U11/U9
07/11/21 12:30:00 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U11/U9 Leeuwarden Capitals U11/U9 GIJS Groningen U11/U9
20/11/21 15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U11/U9 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U11/U9 Leeuwarden Capitals U11/U9
04/12/21 15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U11/U9 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U11/U9 Leeuwarden Capitals U11/U9
18/12/21 12:30 Leeuwarden Leeuwarden Capitals U11/U9 GIJS Groningen U11/U9 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U11/U9
09/01/22 11:30:00 Leeuwarden Leeuwarden Capitals U11/U9 GIJS Groningen U11/U9 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U11/U9
23/01/22 11:30:00 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U11/U9 Leeuwarden Capitals U11/U9 GIJS Groningen U11/U9
06/02/22 11:30:00 Leeuwarden Leeuwarden Capitals U11/U9 GIJS Groningen U11/U9 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U11/U9
19/02/22 15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U11/U9 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U11/U9 Leeuwarden Capitals U11/U9
05/03/22 15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U11/U9 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U11/U9 Leeuwarden Capitals U11/U9
20/03/22 11:30:00 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U11/U9 Leeuwarden Capitals U11/U9 GIJS Groningen U11/U9

Midden/Zuid

Datum Tijd Locatie Home team Away team 1 Away team 2
02/10/21 14:15:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U9//U11 Tilburg Trappers U11/U9 Eindhoven Kemphanen U11/U9
03/10/21 10:15:00 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames U11/U9 Amsterdam Tigers U11/U9 Leiden Lions U11/U9
03/10/21 13:15:00 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U11/U9 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U11/U9 Yeti’s Breda U11/U9
09/10/21 11:45:00 Breda Yeti’s Breda U9/U11 Dordrecht Lions U11/U9 Leiden Lions U11/U9
09/10/21 13:15:00 Eindhoven, kleine hal Eindhoven Kemphanen U11/U9 Red Eagles 's-HertogenboschU11/U9 Amsterdam Tigers U11/U9
10/10/21 10:00:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U11/U9 Zoetermeer Panters U11/U9 Alcmaria Flames U11/U9
16/10/21 14:00 - 15:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U11/U9 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U11/U9
17/10/21 11:45:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U11/U9 Eindhoven Kemphanen U11/U9 Dordrecht Lions U11/U9
23/10/21 13:15:00 Eindhoven, kleine hal Eindhoven Kemphanen U11/U9 Red Eagles ’s-Hertogenbosch U11/U9 Leiden Lions U11/U9
24/10/21 12:15:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U11/U9 Alcmaria Flames U11/U9 Amsterdam Tigers U11/U9
24/10/21 10:45:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U11/U9 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U11/U9 Smoke Eaters Geleen U11/U9
24/10/21 13:15:00 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U11/U9 Yeti’s Breda U11/U9
30/10/21 11:45:00 Breda Yeti’s Breda U11/U9 Tilburg Trappers U11/U9 Smoke Eaters Geleen U11/U9
31/10/21 13:15:00 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U11/U9 Amsterdam Tigers U11/U9 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U11/U9
31/10/21 16:00:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U11/U9 Alcmaria Flames U11/U9 Eindhoven Kemphanen U11/U9
31/10/21 16:30:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U11/U9 Leiden Lions U11/U9 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U11/U9